? ??????????????Paramore? ????? ?????? ???Rating: 4.2 (78 Ratings)??12 Grabs Today. 5591 Total Grabs. ????
??Get the Code?? ?? ?????Music Play? ????? ?????? ???Rating: 4.7 (24 Ratings)??11 Grabs Today. 3897 Total Grabs. ??????Get the Code?? ?? ???????????? ????Easy Install Instructions:???1. Copy the CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS ?

Wednesday, March 18, 2009

okay...uh...yeah

There is a couple reasons why I abandoned my blog...and i swaer (not really) that i had the reasons written down....but...i lost them.........XD so yeah...my lent thingy is to post more on my blog because it became a chore and i have so much stuff going on...UGH!!! so i'm gonna start posting more on my two blogs and maybe the third one...i don't know though...

2 comments:

Gunther said...

Man, are we related?
I am so so busy.
And when I'm not busy, I'm not allowed
to get on my computer.
But summer break is coming up,
so there's something to look for.
And, ooh, coma.
But your cool, right?
OK.
Anyway.
Bye

Angel Wings said...

yeah...im cool...hahaha..i abondaned my blog by accident again! LMAO!